Background image
Artwork for Angle MortArtwork for Angle Mort
ALBUM
Angle Mort
leloopar
defmain music

Angle Mort

leloopar
defmain music
Digital Album
Includes high-quality mp3, wav & flac downloads.
Label Discography
All 85 releases at 20% off
  • Title:
    Angle Mort
  • Release Date:
    25 May 21
  • Label:
    defmain music
  • Artists:
    leloopar
  • Cat no:
    DEFMAIN24
  • Genre:
    Groovy/Raw Techno, Hard Techno, Peak Time Techno
  • Tags:
    groovytech, minimaldeeptech, technodeep, minimaltech, techno, hardacid, acidrave
  • Tracks:
    5
  • Length:
    37:05
  • Bpm:
    108-139
Share
Embed
5 track album
Artwork for Angle Mort
Angle Mort (AKA SHA remix)
leloopar
138bpm
Peak Time Techno
defmain music
Artwork for Angle Mort
Angle Mort (Sofia Alcon remix)
leloopar
139bpm
Hard Techno
defmain music
Artwork for Angle Mort
Angle Mort (Original Mix)
leloopar
132bpm
Groovy/Raw Techno
defmain music
Artwork for Angle Mort
Angle Mort (D-Source remix)
leloopar
136bpm
Peak Time Techno
defmain music
Artwork for Angle Mort
Angle Mort (Steffrey Yan remix)
leloopar
108bpm
Peak Time Techno
defmain music
Artwork for Angle Mort (AKA SHA remix)
Angle Mort (AKA SHA remix)
leloopar
138bpm  /  Dbm
Peak Time Techno
138bpm / Dbm
Artwork for Angle Mort (Sofia Alcon remix)
Angle Mort (Sofia Alcon remix)
leloopar
139bpm  /  Dbm
Hard Techno
139bpm / Dbm
Artwork for Angle Mort (Original Mix)
Angle Mort (Original Mix)
leloopar
131bpm  /  Am
Groovy/Raw Techno
131bpm / Am
Artwork for Angle Mort (D-Source remix)
Angle Mort (D-Source remix)
leloopar
136bpm  /  Am
Peak Time Techno
136bpm / Am
Artwork for Angle Mort (Steffrey Yan remix)
Angle Mort (Steffrey Yan remix)
leloopar
108bpm  /  Ebm
Peak Time Techno
108bpm / Ebm
Physical & Merch
More from defmain music
Also in
  • About Artcore
  • Help
  • Contact Us
  • Sell your music
  • Claim Artist Profile
  • Fees
artcore logo
© 2023 Artcore Interactive Ltd
Terms of Use
Copyright Infringement Policy
Privacy Policy
Cookie Settings
Association for Electronic Music
To keep up with the latest Artcore news, releases & events... please subscribe to our newsletter.
​
artcore logoartcore logo
Genres
Artists
Labels
Blog
FeedBETA
/£
    Home
    Search
    Feed
    Genres
    Labels
    Artists
    Blog
    Tags
    Sell your music
    About
    Help
Genres
All genres →
  • Electronic/DJ
  • Drum & Bass (All)
  • Hard Dance / Hardcore
  • House (All)
  • Techno (All)
  • Trance (All)
  • Rock (All)
  • Metal (All)
  • Alternative (All)
  • Pop (All)
  • Hip Hop/Rap
  • R&B/Soul
  • Jazz (All)
  • Funk (All)
  • Leftfield (All)
  • Reggae (All)
  • Punk (All)
  • Folk (All)
View all Electronic/DJ
  • Amapiano
  • Balaeric/Downtempo
  • Bass
  • Breaks
  • Chiptune
  • DJ Tools
  • Disco / Nu-Disco
  • Dubstep
  • Electro
  • Electronica
  • Eurodance
  • Future Bass
  • Grime
  • Indie Dance
  • Phonk
  • Trap
  • UK Garage